Coaches

Athens
Division:     Junior & High School
Coach:          Amy Stanton
Asst Coach: Tobie Krause
Email:         Amye1221@yahoo.com
Phone:       269-986-5704 (Coach Stanton)
Battle Creek Central
Division:     Junior & High School
Coach:       Coach Needed
Bellevue
Division:     Junior & High School
Coach:           Sam Schroder
Asst Coach:  Heather McMillon
Asst Coach:  Dallie Flower
Asst Coach:  Sara Affolder
Email:         heather.mcmillon@yahoo.com
Phone:       269-209-3201 (Assistant Coach McMillon)
Bronson
Division:     Junior
Coach:           Jocelyn Danbury 
Email:         blosserjocelyn@yahoo.com (Coach Danbury)
High School
Coach:           Kelly Reeg
Asst Coach:  Samantha Griffith
Email:          kellyjreeg@gmail.com
Phone:        517-462-8072 (Coach Reeg)
Burr Oak
Division:     Junior & High School
Coach:        Pending. . .
Email:            
Phone:          
Camden Frontier
Division:     Junior & High School
Coach:        Adelle Woodard
Email:          adelle.woodard@cktech.biz
Phone:        517-607-8482
Centreville
Division:     Junior High School
Coach:        Patricia Adams
Email:          adamspatti50@gmail.com
Phone:        269-625-5656 (Coach Adams)
Division:     High School
Coach:           Michelle Todd
Asst Coach:  Robin Morris 
Asst Coach:  Jodi Morell
Email:           Morristransport0924@gmail.com
Phone:         269-244-0606 (Coach Morris)
Climax-Scotts
Division:     High School
Coach:        Pending. . .
Email:            
Phone:          
Coldwater
Division:     Junior & High School
Coach:           Jodi Kellogg
Asst Coach:  Stefanie Raymond 
Asst Coach:  Kailey Walbeck
Email:         jodileakellogg@gmail.com
Colon
Division:     Junior & High School
Coach:        Andrea Carls
Email:         andycarls54@gmail.com
Constantine
Division:     Junior & High School
Coach:       Kelly Fitzgerald 
Email:         kellsworld101@me.com
Phone:         269-625-4305 (Coach Fitzgerald)
Galesburg-Augusta
Division:     High School
Coach:       Katie Wagar
Email:         katie.wagar@gmail.com
Phone:         269-830-0806 (Coach Wagar)
Harper Creek
Division:     Junior & High School        
Coach:           Deenna Hamilton
Asst Coach:  Tracey Wilson
Asst Coach:  Johanna Wilson                        
Asst Coach:  Rachel Wilson                        
Email:             johannwil77@att.net
Phone:             269-967-1863 (Coach Hamilton)
Jonesville
Division:     Junior & High School
Coach:           Lenya Keller
Asst Coach:  Jenna Glassburn
Asst Coach:  Kaitlyn Mapes
Email:          lenya626@gmail.com
Phone:          616-894-5491 (Coach Keller)
Kalamazoo-Christian
Division:     Junior & High School
Coach:        Sueann Nowak
Lakeview
Division:     Junior & High School
Coach:       Katlyn Goshorn
Email:         katlyngoshorn9@gmail.com
Phone:         269-245-6012(Coach Goshorn)
Marshall
Division:     Junior & High School
Coach:           Mary Stockel-Adams
Asst Coach:  Rachel Mapes
Phone:         269-317-0497 (Coach Adams)
Mendon
Division:     Junior High School
Coach:           Kareen Bauman
Asst Coach:  Mindy Stuart
Email:          kbauman25@yahoo.com
Phone:        269-548-7508  (Coach Bauman)
Division:     High School
Coach:           April Eckert
Asst Coach:  Megan Zinsmaster
Email:         aeck98@yahoo.com
Phone:       269-251-3708 (CoachEckert)
Olivet
Division:     High School
Coach:           Jennifer Bowles
Asst Coach:  Lori Briggs
Email:         jabowles@live.com
Phone:       517-490-2061 (Coach Bowles)
Pennfield
Division:     Junior & High School               
Coach:           Michelle Goshorn           
Email:              goshornacres@yahoo.com
Phone:             269-209-5524 (Coach Goshorn)
Pittsford
Division:     Junior & High School
Coach:           Ginger Russell
Asst Coach:  Mike Russell
Email:             grussell53199@hotmail.com
Phone:           517-250-1998 (Coach Russell)
Portage
Division:     High School
Coach:          Char Aardema
Email:            charrp@hotmail.com
Phone:           269-377-3297 (Coach Aardema)
Quincy
Division:     Junior & High School
Coach:           Leslie Howard
Email:             leslieahoward@hotmail.com
Phone:           517-227-1311 (Coach Howard)
Reading
Division:     Junior & High School
Coach:         Mandi Pish
Email:           horsewomen29@hotmail.com  
Phone:         517-617-0707  
Schoolcraft
Division:     Junior & High School              
Coach:           Christine Rosey                            
Asst Coach:  Amy Stahl
Asst Coach:  Myra Delaney
Email:         gentlereinfarm@gmail.com
Phone:         269-251-1930 (Coach Rosey)
Sturgis
Division:     High School              
Coach:          Andrea Littlefield   
Email:           andrealittlef4@yahoo.com 
Phone:           269-625-7998 (Coach Littlefield)
Division:     Junior High School              
Coach:          Raenell Staples  
Phone:             269-221-8658 (for info text Coach Staples)
Three Rivers
Division:     Junior High School              
Coach:        Teresa Howk                        
Division:     High School
Coach:           Kasara Perry
Asst Coach:  Kristen Borst
Email:             kasaralynn09@gmail.com
Phone:           269-998-3701 (Coach Perry)
Union City
Division:     Junior & High School
Coach:           Shelly Holt
Asst Coach:  Cassandra Alldredge
Email:          shellyholt1967@hotmail.com 
Phone:          517-677-4263 (Coach Holt)
Vicksburg
Division:     Junior & High School
Coach:           Kaiti Fink
Asst Coach: Dawn Steele
Asst Coach:  Mike Fleetwood
Asst Coach:  Karin Fleetwood
Email:          KaFink333@yahoo.com
Phone:          269-330-0758 (Coach Fink)

MIHA District 15 Proudly created with Wix.com

This site was designed with the
.com
website builder. Create your website today.
Start Now